Is PORK JUMBO FRANKS, PORK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SORBITOL, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SMOKE FLAVORING, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PORK JUMBO FRANKS, PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch