Is Pork Lion Riblets Sweet Barbecue Rub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Broth, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavoring, Rubbed With: Sugar, Tomato Powder, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Pineapple Juice Solids, Dehydrated Worcestershire Sauc
Check Pork Lion Riblets Sweet Barbecue Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Lion Riblets Sweet Barbecue Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


