Is Pork Lion Riblets Sweet Barbecue Rub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Broth, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavoring, Rubbed With: Sugar, Tomato Powder, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Pineapple Juice Solids, Dehydrated Worcestershire Sauc
Check Pork Lion Riblets Sweet Barbecue Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Lion Riblets Sweet Barbecue Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


