Is Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut All Natural 1/8" Trim MBG#412C Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut All Natural 1/8" Trim MBG#412C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Bone In Center Cut All Natural 1/8" Trim MBG#412C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Jimmy Dean® Premium All-Natural Pork Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
About this product
Meat · Piece


