Is Pork Loin Bone In Chop with Jalapeno Seasoning NTE 16% added solution MBG#410 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Basted with up to 16% Solution Of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. Jalapeno Seasonings** Salt, vinegar solids (Maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar, modified food starch), sugar, granulated onion, granulated garlic, chilies, inactive dried Torula yeast, citric acid, jalapeno flavor, green bell pepper powder, spices.
Check Pork Loin Bone In Chop with Jalapeno Seasoning NTE 16% added solution MBG#410 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Bone In Chop with Jalapeno Seasoning NTE 16% added solution MBG#410 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


