Is Pork Loin Centre Chops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Loin Centre Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Loin Centre Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pork Loin Centre Chops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMildUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


