Is Pork Loin Centre Chops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Loin Centre Chops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Loin Centre Chops is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep