Is Pork Loin Cntr Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed Basted 16% Solution MBG#412CPSO7 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor.

Check Pork Loin Cntr Cut False Lean Removed Chine Removed Basted 16% Solution MBG#412CPSO7 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSandwich