Is PORK RINDS, SOUTHERN BARBEQUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, TORULA YEAST, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, SPICES, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SUNFLOWER AND SOYBEAN OIL ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.

Check PORK RINDS, SOUTHERN BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go