Is Pork rinds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork rinds, sunflower oil, salt, sugar, citric acid, onion powder, tomato powder, dried yeast, acetic acid, paprika extract, natural smoke flavour, spices, naural flavouring. ingrédients: couenne de porc, huile de tournesol, sel, sucre, acide citrique, oignon en poudre, tomate en poudre, levure sèche, acide acétique, extrait de paprika, saveur de fumée naturelle, épices, arômes naturels. product rud
Check Pork rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


