Is PORK SAUSAGE, APPLE & SAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, DEHYDRATED APPLES, SEA SALT, MAPLE SUGAR, SPICES, FRESH SAGE, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC NATURAL PORK CASINGS.
Check PORK SAUSAGE, APPLE & SAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE, APPLE & SAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


