Is PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, WATER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICES IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking