Is PORK SAUSAGE, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND FLAVORINGS, IN COLLEGEN CASING.
Check PORK SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSandwich


