Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (INCLUDING HAM, LOIN, AND TENDERLOIN), WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BHT, CITRIC ACID, PROPYL GALLATE.
Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking


