No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Pork Seafood Dumplings Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Wheat Flour (Gluten), Selected Vegetables, Selected Seafood, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Beans), Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil (Sesame, Soya Bean Oil), Pepper, Salt, Sugar, Flavouring

Check Pork Seafood Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? Pork Seafood Dumplings | Spoonful