Is Pork Shoulder Butt Cellar Trim Boneless Butt Portions MBG#406A Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Pork Shoulder Butt Portions

Check Pork Shoulder Butt Cellar Trim Boneless Butt Portions MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich