Is Pork Shoulder Picnic Boneless 72% Cushion Out MBG#405A Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Shoulder Picnic Boneless 72% Cushion Out MBG#405A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Shoulder Picnic Boneless 72% Cushion Out MBG#405A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


