Is PORK SKINS, BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SALT, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check PORK SKINS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SKINS, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


