Is PORK SKINS, HOT & SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, HOT SAUCE POWDER (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, RED #40 LAKE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check PORK SKINS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go