Is PORK SKINS, SPICY BUFFALO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR, MALIC ACID, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check PORK SKINS, SPICY BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SKINS, SPICY BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


