Is Pork Skins Sweet and Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fried pork skins, sugar, dextrose, salt, torula yeast, tomato powder, yeast extract, onion powder, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed corn protein, natural flavors, caramel color, extractives of paprika, FD, C red #40 lake, spices, FD, C yellow #6 lake, citric acid, silicon dioxide

Check Pork Skins Sweet and Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go