Is Pork Tenderloin, 2 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK TENDERLOIN

Check Pork Tenderloin, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Tenderloin, 2 Pack is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading