Is Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Cajun Style Seasonings MBG#415 Cook in Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar,Natural Flavor. **Seasonings: Salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydratedonion.
Check Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Cajun Style Seasonings MBG#415 Cook in Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Cajun Style Seasonings MBG#415 Cook in Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


