Is Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Cajun Style Seasonings MBG#415 Cook in Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar,Natural Flavor. **Seasonings: Salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydratedonion.
Check Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Cajun Style Seasonings MBG#415 Cook in Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Cajun Style Seasonings MBG#415 Cook in Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Pouch


