Is PORK TONKOTSU RAMEN SOUP, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PORK BROTH*, ORGANIC STARCH*, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICKEN FAT*, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, CHILI PEPPER*, SOY SAUCE* (SOYBEANS, WHEAT), YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN BROTH*, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC LECITHIN (SOY OR SUNFLOWER), SPICES, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, SEAWEED*, ONION* (GREEN, WHITE), ORANGE PEEL*, CABBAGE*, MUSHROOM*, BLACK & WHITE SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS.

Check PORK TONKOTSU RAMEN SOUP, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyMeatySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep