Is Porridge Vanille Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Defatted Soy Semolina, Whole Milkpowdett Oat Flakes Defattedso!lce Natural Flavour, Thickener (Guar Gum), Natura/ Bourbon Vanl/a 'Vic, Ec Control System

Check Porridge Vanille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking