Is Porridge Vanille Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Defatted Soy Semolina, Whole Milkpowdett Oat Flakes Defattedso!lce Natural Flavour, Thickener (Guar Gum), Natura/ Bourbon Vanl/a 'Vic, Ec Control System
Check Porridge Vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Porridge Vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


