Is Portabella Mushroom Caps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella Mushrooms

Check Portabella Mushroom Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portabella Mushroom Caps is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping