Is Portion Pack Mayonnaise, 0.32-Ounce Single Serve Packages (Pack of 200) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolk, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Natural Flavors, Contains: Egg
Check Portion Pack Mayonnaise, 0.32-Ounce Single Serve Packages (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portion Pack Mayonnaise, 0.32-Ounce Single Serve Packages (Pack of 200) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored Tortilla Chips Snack Chips, 1 Ounce Bag Single Pack
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 20 oz. Multi-pack Box, 20-count 1 oz. Single-Serve Snack Packs
El Sabroso Original Salsitas, Spicy Salsa Tortilla Rounds, 1.5-Ounce Packages (Pack Of 60)
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 18 oz. Multi-pack Box, 24-count 0.75 oz. Single-Serve Snack Packs, Halloween Edition
Where to buy
Portion Pack Mayonnaise, 0.32-Ounce Single Serve Packages (Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Pouch, Liquid


