Is Portland BBQ Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, * Tomato Paste, * White Distilled Vinegar, * Brown Sugar, * Unsulphured Blackstrap Molasses, Sea Salt, * Smoked Paprika, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, * Onion, * Tamarind Paste, * Cumin, * Garlic, *Chipotle, * Cayenne Pepper, * Allspice, * Celery Seed, * Cloves.
Check Portland BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portland BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


