Is Portland Coffee Roasters Organic Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, French, 12 oz (340 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Premium Micro-Roasted Arabica Coffee.

Check Portland Coffee Roasters Organic Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, French, 12 oz (340 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portland Coffee Roasters Organic Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast, French, 12 oz (340 g) is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthySmokyChocolatey
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go