Is Portland Creamery Artisan Goat Cheese, Artisan Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEVRE (PASTEURIZED GOATS MILK, SALT, RENNET, CULTURE), HERBS.
Check Portland Creamery Artisan Goat Cheese, Artisan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portland Creamery Artisan Goat Cheese, Artisan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


