Is Portobello Kalamata Olive Ravioli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Enriched Durum Flour (Organic Wheat, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Filtered Water, Filling: Filtered Water, Organic Portobello Mushrooms, Vegan Mozzarella Cheese Filtered Water, Tapioca, Arrow

Check Portobello Kalamata Olive Ravioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep