Is Portobello & Porcini Mushroom Ravioli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fancy Enriched Durum Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin), Fresh Eggs, Water, Soybean Oil, Filling: Portobello & Porcini Mushrooms, Whole Milk Riccotta Cheese (Pasturized Whole Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Fresh Eggs, Imported Romano

Check Portobello & Porcini Mushroom Ravioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep