Is Portobello & Porcini Mushroom Ravioli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fancy Enriched Durum Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin), Fresh Eggs, Water, Soybean Oil, Filling: Portobello & Porcini Mushrooms, Whole Milk Riccotta Cheese (Pasturized Whole Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Fresh Eggs, Imported Romano

Check Portobello & Porcini Mushroom Ravioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep