Is Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Celery, Carrots, Cauliflower, Green Olives, Onion, Pimento, Garlic, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Lactic Acid

Check Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portogallo Peppers N'AT Giardiniera - SPICY (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking