Is PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, PORTUGUESE BRAND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dehydrated bell peppers, flavorings, bha, bht, citric acid

Check PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, PORTUGUESE BRAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep