Is Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
paprika, instant nonfat dry milk, salt, garlic powder, sugar, red wine powder, vinegar powder, white pepper, smoked paprika, ground annatto seed, oregano.
Check Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Portuguese Pantry Linguica Sausage Seasoning Mix - Make Your Own Pork and Chicken Patties or Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


