Is Post® Dunkin'™ Caramel Macchiato Cereal 11 Oz. Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Sugar, Marshmallows (Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Gelatin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Natural Flavor), Corn Meal, Canola Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Coffee Concentrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Trisodium Phosphate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, BHT Added to Preserve Freshness. Vitamins and Minerals: Ferric Orthophosphate (Source of Iron), NIacinamide (Vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Folic Acid.

Check Post® Dunkin'™ Caramel Macchiato Cereal 11 Oz. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Post® Dunkin'™ Caramel Macchiato Cereal 11 Oz. Box is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go