Is Post Honey Bomb Honey Flavor Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack, Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, HONEY, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5.
Check Post Honey Bomb Honey Flavor Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack, Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Post Honey Bomb Honey Flavor Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack, Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Snack · Piece


