Is POSTOBON, HIT MORA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, BLACKBERRY PULP 8%, ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STABILIZER (PECTIN), BUFFER (SODIUM CITRATE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1).
Check POSTOBON, HIT MORA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POSTOBON, HIT MORA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


