Is Siete Hit Honey Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, avocado oil, organic honey powder, organic tapioca maltodextrin, organic honey, organic cane sugar, sea salt, organic paprika, organic nutritional yeast, organic tomato powder, organic crushed red pepper, organic habanero powder, organic chipotle powder, organic garlic powder, organic onion powder

Check Siete Hit Honey Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.