Is Siete Hit Honey Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, avocado oil, organic honey powder, organic tapioca maltodextrin, organic honey, organic cane sugar, sea salt, organic paprika, organic nutritional yeast, organic tomato powder, organic crushed red pepper, organic habanero powder, organic chipotle powder, organic garlic powder, organic onion powder
Check Siete Hit Honey Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Hit Honey Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


