Is Postobon Juice Drink, Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA, CARAMEL COLOR, AND FD&C YELLOW N6.

Check Postobon Juice Drink, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie