Is Potato Baking Tray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baking Potatoes

Check Potato Baking Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Baking Tray is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishCooking