Is Potato Chips, Backyard Barbeque Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Safflower And/or Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Organic Dried Cane Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Chili Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavour, Citric Acid

Check Potato Chips, Backyard Barbeque against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish