Is Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sunflower, Soybean), Barbecue Seasoning (Sugar, Corn Flour, Salt, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Spice, Garlic Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor), Salt
Check Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


