Is Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sunflower, Soybean), Barbecue Seasoning (Sugar, Corn Flour, Salt, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Spice, Garlic Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor), Salt

Check Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Waffle, Value Size is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish