Is Potato Chips, Bar B-Q Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Corn Flour, Paprika, Torula Yeast With Smoke Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika)
Check Potato Chips, Bar B-Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Bar B-Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Chips · Pouch


