Is Potato chips barbecue flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
gredients: potatoes, vegetable oil ontains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, corn flour, dextrose, salt, paprika, monosodium glutamate, rice flour, maltodextrin, torula yeast, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, extractive of paprika, natural smoke flavor), salt.
Check Potato chips barbecue flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato chips barbecue flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


